Monsters Among Us: Sherry Lee Heffernan charged with killing her 87-year-old father, John Enders, and his 75-year-old girlfriend, Francoise Pitoy

Victims
John Enders, 87
Francoise Pitoy, 75

Chester County Woman, Sherry Heffernan, Facing Charges For Murder of Father, His Girlfriend In Surf City
Pennsylvania woman charged in fatal stabbings of father and his girlfriend at LBI home
Manchester Woman ID’d As Dead In Surf City ‘Targeted Attack’
Pennsylvania Woman Accused of Murdering Elderly Pair at New Jersey Home
Pennsylvania woman charged with two counts of murder
Daughter Of One Victim Charged In Surf City Murders
Argument over will cited in Surf City slayings of 87-year-old, his girlfriend
Woman charged in slayings of 2 at Jersey Shore says she’s being framed
‘I was framed’: Woman denies murdering dad, girlfriend at NJ shore home

INMATE INFORMATION

Alias: HEFFERNAN, SHERRY
Offender Name: HEFFERNAN, SHERRY LEE
Custody Status: In Custody
Age: 55
Location:
Race:White
Contact Facility:
Offender ID: 0077942
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 07/06/1966
Additional Information:
Aliases
HEFFERNAN, SHERRY

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: