Deadly Teens: Cody Ivory charged with killing Jacob Jeremy Hansen in his home during an argument

Facebook: Jacob Hansen
Teen shot to death in West Jordan
Police searching for suspects in shooting that killed teen
17-year-old killed in West Jordan shooting
West Jordan police make arrest in teen shooting death
Police arrest suspect in West Jordan fatal shooting of teen
Man, 19, arrested in deadly West Jordan shooting of teenager
Suspect arrested in West Jordan teen shooting
Facebook: Cody Ivory

INMATE INFORMATION

Monsters Among Us: Sherry Lee Heffernan charged with killing her 87-year-old father, John Enders, and his 75-year-old girlfriend, Francoise Pitoy

Victims
John Enders, 87
Francoise Pitoy, 75

Chester County Woman, Sherry Heffernan, Facing Charges For Murder of Father, His Girlfriend In Surf City
Pennsylvania woman charged in fatal stabbings of father and his girlfriend at LBI home
Manchester Woman ID’d As Dead In Surf City ‘Targeted Attack’
Pennsylvania Woman Accused of Murdering Elderly Pair at New Jersey Home
Pennsylvania woman charged with two counts of murder
Daughter Of One Victim Charged In Surf City Murders
Argument over will cited in Surf City slayings of 87-year-old, his girlfriend
Woman charged in slayings of 2 at Jersey Shore says she’s being framed
‘I was framed’: Woman denies murdering dad, girlfriend at NJ shore home

INMATE INFORMATION

Alias: HEFFERNAN, SHERRY
Offender Name: HEFFERNAN, SHERRY LEE
Custody Status: In Custody
Age: 55
Location:
Race:White
Contact Facility:
Offender ID: 0077942
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 07/06/1966
Additional Information:
Aliases
HEFFERNAN, SHERRY

J&B Electric Rampage: Shaun Paul Runyon charged with killing 3 of his coworkers, by beating them to death with a bat

Victims
Kevin Lanusse, 41 [pa]
Dewlon Donell, 46 [MD]
Gregory Dolezal, 44 [OH]

3 dead after man temporarily in Polk County for work goes on rampage, sheriff says
Brutal beatings leave two people dead and a third near death, Polk County Sheriff says
‘Violent, murdering beast:’ 3 killed in brutal attack on sleeping victims in Polk County, sheriff says
Man from the Poconos killed in Florida triple murder
Maryland man one of three murdered in Florida
Third victim dies in brutal attack on Windsor Island Resort home; suspect charged
Shaun Runyon arrested in deaths of two in Davenport
Man charged with murder after deputies say he killed three coworkers
Affidavit reveals timeline of events during ‘brutal’ murders in Polk County
Man charged with murder after deputies say he killed three coworkers
Third victim dies after angry co-worker’s rampage in Polk County
Third victim dead after Pennsylvania man goes on Florida rampage
Polk sheriff to provide ‘final update’ on triple homicide in Davenport
Lehigh Valley man charged with killing 3 coworkers in Florida was out on bail for domestic violence charges: ‘It’s a damn shame because we had him and he got out’
Covered in Blood, Rampaging Triple Murder Suspect Insisted He Had Been Raped: Sheriff

INMATE INFORMATION

%d bloggers like this: