Monsters Among Us: Walter Hill charged with the murders of Darius Myles and Christopher Smith

Victims
Darius Tyrone Myles Jr., 28
Christopher Lerayburn Smith Jr., 23

Darius Tyrone Myles Jr obituary
Christopher Lerayburn Smith Jr obituary
Family: Brothers shot to death while they slept in Gwinnett home
Family says 2 men shot to death in Gwinnett were brothers
Gwinnett officers respond to report of woman screaming in driveway, find 2 men dead inside home
Gwinnett police ID victims in double homicide
U.S. Marshals make arrest in Gwinnett County double murder
Friend charged with murder in deaths of Gwinnett brothers
Man arrested in murder of two Gwinnett County brothers

INMATE INFORMATION

Alias: HILL, WALTER D
Offender Name: HILL, WALTER DEVRON
Custody Status: In Custody
Age: 28
Location: Gwinnett County Detention Center
Race: African American
Contact Facility:
Offender ID: GCSO21MNI010771
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 11/12/1992
Additional Information:
Aliases
HILL, WALTER D

%d bloggers like this: