Deadly Girlfriends: Tina Marie Hill charged with the shooting death of boyfriend, Dennis Allen Stewart on Thanksgiving


Dennis Allen Stewart

Crook County SO identifies Juniper Acres homicide victim
Prineville woman arrested for murder
Prineville woman arrested in killing of live-in boyfriend
Prineville woman arrested on suspicion of murder in boyfriend’s shooting death
Prineville woman arrested in killing of live-in boyfriend
Local man victim of potential homicide
Woman with violent history arrested in Thanksgiving killing of boyfriend
Juniper Acres woman due in court in fatal shooting of boyfriend

INMATE INFORMATION

Offender Name: HILL, TINA MARIE
Custody Status: In Custody
Age: 53
Location: Crook County Jail
Race: White
Contact Facility: Crook County Jail
Offender ID: A0006470
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 10/23/1964
Additional Information:
Aliases
DOWNING, TINA MARIE
HOCKEY, TINA MARIE
MCKINTY, TINA MARIE
MILL, TINA MARIE

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: